Call 08047645558 90% Response Rate

Send Email

Networking Cable

With immense market knowledge, we have been able to provide optimum quality Networking Cable
GLC-ZX-SMD For Sale In Bangalore

GLC-ZX-SMD For Sale In Bangalore

Product Price: Rs 8,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Fiber TypeSMF
Model Name/NumberGLC-ZX-SMD
Network Speed1000BASE-ZX
Transmission DistanceApproximately 70 km depending on link loss
Wave Length1550
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module FOR SALE  IN BANGALORE

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module FOR SALE IN BANGALORE

Product Price: Rs 6,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Data Transfer Rate850
Fiber TypeMMF
Model Name/NumberSFP-10G-SR
Network Speed10G
Packaging TypeCisco Orginal Single Packing
Warranty1 YEAR
Wave Length840 to 860
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Module FOR SALE  IN BANGALORE

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Module FOR SALE IN BANGALORE

Product Price: Rs 10,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Data Rate10GBPS
Fiber TypeSMF
Model Name/NumberSFP-10G-LR
Number Of Ports1
Wave Length1310
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10 Gbps
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
GLC-SX-MMD  For Sale In Bangalore

GLC-SX-MMD For Sale In Bangalore

Product Price: Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Interface TypeFIBER
BrandCISCO
Model Name/NumberGLC-SX-MMD
Mtbf850
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cisco SFP-GE-T  For Sale In Bangalore

Cisco SFP-GE-T For Sale In Bangalore

Product Price: Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Fiber TypeSFP(COPPER)
InterfaceRJ45
Model Name/NumberSFP-GE-T
Network Speed1000Base
Wave Length100NM


SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cisco Networking Cable

Cisco Networking Cable

Product Price: Rs 2,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Patch Panel TypeCat 7
ShieldingUTP
Cable TypeCoaxial
No. of Pairs2 Pair
Wire Length100m
ColorBlue
Max Transmission Speed100 Mbps
Being one of the trusted firms in the industry, we are highly engaged in providing a unique range of Networking Cable.

Features:

  • Longer service life
  • Trouble-free operation
  • Excellent performance

Other details:

  • Use: To connect devices with network
  • Available in various length
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© 3G Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.